Difference between revisions of "User:Patrick"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | '''¡Hola!''' I am a student of linguistics (unfortunately as bachelor student) at the [http://www.uni-leipzig.de/~asw University of Leipzig]. The complete name is Patrick Schulz. | | valign="top" | '''¡Hola!''' I am a student of linguistics (unfortunately as bachelor student) at the [http://www.uni-leipzig.de/~asw University of Leipzig]. The complete name is Patrick Schulz. | ||
| − | | I'm interested in theoretical linguistics, especially syntax and morphology (Generative | + | | I'm interested in theoretical linguistics, especially syntax and morphology (Generative Grammar). |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#FFAA00" align="center" | | | style="background-color:#FFAA00" align="center" | | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 5 July 2007
| Links for Patrick | ||||
| ||||
| Here you can send me any massage | ||||
|
About Me |
Special Interest |
| ¡Hola! I am a student of linguistics (unfortunately as bachelor student) at the University of Leipzig. The complete name is Patrick Schulz. | I'm interested in theoretical linguistics, especially syntax and morphology (Generative Grammar). |
|
Articles |
In Construction |
|
Articles i've mainly helped to create and develop:
|
Articles i'm currently working on
|
|
QuickLinks |
empty spaces |
|